Magicmaman.Com - Info magicmaman.com

magicmaman.com receives about 26,600 unique visitors and 52,934 (1.99 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $227.14/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $122,550.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank magicmaman.com is ranked number 19,780 in the world and 0.00532% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Paris, A8, France and links to network IP address 195.200.116.195. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - magicmaman.com

Conseils pour les mamans de la grossesse à la naissance du bébé, jusqu'à l'adolescence de l'enfant.
Magicmaman.com, le site web des futures mamans et jeunes parents : grossesse, bébé, enfant. Découvrez des conseils et des informations de la conception jusqu’à l’éducation.
How did magicmaman.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 159 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with magicmaman.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is magicmaman.com?

26.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
26,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
798,000
Pages per Visit:
1.99
Daily Pageviews:
52,934
Alexa Rank:
19,780 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00532%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 67.0%64.2%844
Belgium 4.4%4.4%2408
Algeria 3.2%3.0%1946
Canada 2.2%2.6%12483
Cameroon 1.6%1.9%709
United States 1.4%2.8%109904
Tunisia 1.4%1.1%1852
Madagascar 1.3%1.4%487
Switzerland 1.3%1.4%6306
Gabon 1.0%0.7%661
Burkina Faso 1.0%1.0%520
Cote d'Ivoire 1.0%1.2%622
Morocco 1.0%0.8%4091
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 0.9%0.7%809
Haiti 0.7%0.4%797
Benin 0.7%0.8%377
Germany 0.6%0.4%92605
Senegal 0.6%0.4%1068

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
magicmaman.com
76.66%84.09%2.2
forum.magicmaman.com
24.63%15.58%1.3
cache.magicmaman.com
0.54%0.27%1
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush magicmaman.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  magicmaman.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  571,704
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  6,089
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  1,221
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $514.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is magicmaman.com?

Facebook:
  5,937
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  92
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  31
Pins:
  0

How much magicmaman.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$227.14
Monthly Revenue:
$6,814.20
Yearly Revenue:
$82,906.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 33,984$159.72
United States 1,482$17.00
Benin 423$15.02
Belgium 2,329$11.48
Canada 1,376$9.65
Switzerland 741$4.50
Cote d'Ivoire 635$2.17
Algeria 1,588$1.43
Madagascar 741$1.12
Germany 212$1.02
Cameroon 1,006$0.96
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 371$0.67
Haiti 212$0.62
Tunisia 582$0.54
Burkina Faso 529$0.43
Gabon 371$0.31
Senegal 212$0.26
Morocco 423$0.25

How much money do magicmaman.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$26.04
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$781.31
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,505.99
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,013
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
150,385
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,829,690
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 3,738$17.57
United States 267$3.06
Canada 344$2.41
Belgium 279$1.38
Switzerland 133$0.81
Benin 8$0.30
Germany 61$0.30
Algeria 79$0.07
Cote d'Ivoire 13$0.04
Madagascar 15$0.02
Cameroon 20$0.02
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 7$0.01
Haiti 4$0.01
Tunisia 12$0.01
Burkina Faso 11$0.01
Gabon 7$0.01
Senegal 4$0.01
Morocco 8$0.00

How much is magicmaman.com worth?

Website Value:
$122,550.55

Where is magicmaman.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
195.200.116.195
ASN:
AS8304 
ISP:
Ecritel SARL 
Server Location:
Paris
A8
France
 

Other sites hosted on 195.200.116.195

How fast does magicmaman.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1507 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

magicmaman.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

magicmaman.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 12 Sep 2017 08:36:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
X-Accelerator-Cache-Lifetime: 86393
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
X-Varnish: 785748248
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
X-Varnish: 219475793
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
X-Cache-Debug-grace: 2592000
X-Cache-Debug-ttl-convert: 86393s
X-Cache-Debug.ttl: 86393.000
X-Varnish: 813289470 790962158
Age: 63701
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
ETag: W/"0c8b3661ed83d2d6ba77f34b17c893da"
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 9805
X-Cache-Backend: accelerator_farm
X-Cache-VarnishServer: web-accelerator-2
X-Cache-Instance: web
cache-control: no-cache
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3582
TXT 3582
TXT 3582
TXT 3582
MX magicmaman-com.mail.eo.outlook.com 3582
A 195.200.116.195 3582
SOA 3582
Mname obs.ns1.fr
Rname technical.nameshield.net
Serial Number 2017071204
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.nameshield.net 3582
NS obs.ns1.fr 3582
NS ns2.observatoiredesmarques.fr 3582

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
17 years 3 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.corehub.net...
Domain Name: magicmaman.com
Registry Domain ID: D-289728380-CONE
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.corehub.net
Registrar URL: http://corehub.net
Updated Date: 2017-04-05T07:09:44.782Z
Creation Date: 2000-04-06T20:05:21.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-04-06T20:05:21.0Z
Registrar: CORE-111 (Nameshield)
Registrar IANA ID: 15
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +34.935275235
Reseller: http://www.nameshield.net
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: COCO-13339048
Registrant Name: MAGIC maman
Registrant Organization: MAGIC MAMAN
Registrant Street: 10 boulevard des Freres Voisin
Registrant City: ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 92130
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.141468066
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +33.141468686
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: COCO-13339049
Admin Name: MAGIC maman
Admin Organization: MAGIC MAMAN
Admin Street: 10 boulevard des Freres Voisin
Admin City: ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 92130
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.141468066
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +33.141468686
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: COCO-4952847
Tech Name: TECHNICAL department
Tech Organization: NAMESHIELD
Tech Street: 27 rue des arenes
Tech City: ANGERS
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 49100
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.241182828
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +33.241182829
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: obs.ns1.fr
Name Server: ns3.nameshield.net 45.63.17.113
Name Server: ns2.observatoiredesmarques.fr
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-09-13T01:16:31.920Z <<<

% (c) 2014 COREhub S.R.L.U. ("COREhub"). All rights reserved.
%
% NOTICE: Access to the domains information is provided to assist in
% determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the
% COREhub database. The data in this record is provided by COREhub for
% informational purposes only, and COREhub does not guarantee its
% accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You
% are not authorized to access or query our Whois database through the
% use of electronic processes that are high-volume and automated except
% as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing
% registrations.
%
% By submitting a Whois query, you agree that you will use this data
% only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, will you
% use this data (i) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the
% transmission by e-mail, telephone, postal mail, facsimile or other
% means of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to
% entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers;
% and/or (ii) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
% that send queries or data to the COREhub systems, except as reasonably
% necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations.
%
% The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of the data
% in the COREhub Whois database is expressly prohibited without the
% prior written consent of COREhub. COREhub reserves the right to
% restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to
% ensure operational stability. COREhub may restrict or terminate your
% access to the Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of
% use. COREhub reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
%
% For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
% https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: MAGICMAMAN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 24343970_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.corehub.net
Registrar URL: http://corehub.net
Updated Date: 2017-04-05T07:09:44Z
Creation Date: 2000-04-06T20:05:21Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-04-06T20:05:21Z
Registrar: Corehub, S.R.L.
Registrar IANA ID: 15
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +34935275235
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS2.OBSERVATOIREDESMARQUES.FR
Name Server: NS3.NAMESHIELD.NET
Name Server: OBS.NS1.FR
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-13T02:17:40Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 159 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with magicmaman.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
magicmaman.com widget